Lokpal Industries

Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » Our Products » Stacker


Stacker

We are a leading Manufacturer of wall mounted stacker single mast, hydraulic fork stacker, semi electric stacker, drum lifter cum tilter stacker, paper roll stacker and hand stacker from Noida, India.

Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast
  • Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast
  • Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.1 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeSingle Mast
Lifting Capacity(kg)0-50
BrandBull
Warranty6 months
Capacity Kg1000
Platform Size1000 x 1000
WxL1200 x 1200 (mm)
Lifting41705 (mtrs)
ControlsDual / Triple

We are dedicatedly engaged in offering a commendable range of Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast. This hydraulic stacker is designed at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using the superb quality material and progressive technology in conformance with defined quality standards. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that this hydraulic stacker is excellent on counts of durability and quality. Our esteemed client can avail this hydraulic stacker from us at nominal prices.

Features:

  • Sturdy structure
  • Excellent strength
  • Easy installation


Yes! I am interested

Hydraulic Fork Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Fork Stacker
  • Hydraulic Fork Stacker
  • Hydraulic Fork Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load1000/2000 KG
Automation GradeManual
Power SupplyMANUAL HYDRAULIC
BrandHULK LOKPAL
Capacity650 - 1000 kg
Max Fork Height A1100 - 1600 mm
Mast Height B1530 - 2030 mm

We are the largest supplier of Electro Hydrauic Fork Stacker-


Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built in top of stroke bypass valve
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Details:

ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 85,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fork Length(mm)1150 - 1170 mm
Capacity1500 kg
Fork Span325-720 mm
Min Fork Height820-90 mm
Leg Outer1495 mm
Leg Inner1255 mm

We are the largest supplier of Semi Electric Stacker-

Model details-

MODEL

HS 1.5T/4.0M

HS 1.5T/5.0M

Type

Lifting

Battery

Battery

Shifting

Manual

Manual

Capacity (KGs)

1500

1500

Fork Span (MM)

325-720

325-720

Fork Length (MM)

1170

1150

Min. Fork Height (MM)

90

80

Max Fork Height (MM)

4000

5000

Leg Inner (MM)

1255

1255

Leg Outer (MM)

1495

1495

Min Mast Height (MM)

1930

2200

Max Mast Height (MM)

4585

5550

Yes! I am interested

Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 52,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationDrum Stacker
TypeManual
Lifting Height1000-1250 mm
Lifting Capacity200-250 (Kg)
Drum Materialms
FeaturesSUITABLE FOR HANDLING DRUMS

This Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stackers is suitable for clamping, lifting and tilting of standard 205/215 ltrs. MS drum as well as HDPE drums. The drum with the help of chain connected to the tilting attachment can be rotated 360 degree in the clockwise or anti clockwise direction. The tilting can be stopped at any required intermediate position.

Features :

  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely and effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large diameter 8" steering wheels

Specifications:

ModelMax. Height
of Bottom Drum
(Vertical)
Max. Height
of Bottom Drum
(Horizontal)
Mast Min. HeightMast Max. Height

AFB

Kgmmmmmm
RIGID MAST
DLTS-06-11105011901530
DLTS-06-13130014401780
DLTS-06-16155016902030
TELESCOPIC MAST
DLTS-06-201950209015302480
DLTS-06-252450259017802980
DLTS-06-302950309020303480
Yes! I am interested

Paper Roll Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Paper Roll Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 42,880 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandHULK LOKPAL
TypePaper Roll Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load500 / 750 KG
Power SupplyMANUAL HYDRAULIC OR ELECTRO HYDRAULIC
MaterialMS
Lifting Capacity500/750 KG
FeaturesSpecially designed for lifting paper rolls/ reels
Fork LengthPlatform instead of forks

Specifications:
ModelCapacityMax. Fork HeightMin. Mast Height
Kgmmmm
RL-10-11100011001530
RL-10-13100013501780
RL-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am interested

Hand Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hand Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 36,800 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandLokpal
TypeCounter Balance Stacker
MaterialStainless Steel
Lifting Capacity1000 kg
Fork Length1170 mm
Lifting Height1200 mm
After Sales Service AvailableYes
I deal inNew Only

Hand Stacker HS 1.0, 2.0 is ideal for process of loading and unloading the container. This is required for multipurpose usage to operate material handling system. It is used where the forklift is not bringing in use and special attachment model meets various critical applications.

 

Details:

Capacity 1000 kg
Lift Height 1200 mm
Fork Length 1170 mm
Fork Width 540 mm
Min Fork Height 85 mm
Over Height 1920 mm
Over Width 700 mm
Yes! I am interested

Electric Pallet Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Pallet Stackers
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandHulk
TypeFULL ELECTRIC STACKER
Power SourceDC
Rated Load1500 KG
Power SupplyDC
Fork Length1070 - 1150 mm
Capacity1000 - 1500 kg
Fork Span220 - 680 mm
Battery24 V

We are the largest supplier of Pallet stackers.


Features:
  • Durability
  • Hassle-free performance
  • Easy to operate

Details:

Model VH-PWS100/30FF VH-PWS100/30AA FE-1533 FK-1545
Capacity Kg 1000 1000 1500 1500
Fork Span mm 680 220-680 540 560
Fork Length mm 1070 1070 1150 1150
Mini. Fork Height mm 80 50 90 90
Max. Fork Height mm 3000 3000 3300 4500
Max. Mast Height mm 2080 2090 2225 2175
Extended Mast Height mm 3450 3460 3830 4500
Battery Volts 24 24 24 24
Overall Size mm 1720x780x2080 1760x1170x2090 2040x1080x2255 2040x1080x2175
Yes! I am interested

Winch Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Winch Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 30,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandHULK LOKPAL
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load250/500 KG
Power SupplyWINCH OPERATED
Lifting Capacity250/500 KG
Capacity250 - 500 kg
Min Fork Height90 mm
Max Fork Height1600 mm
Overall Height2050 mm

We are the largest supplier of Winch Stacker-


Features:
  • Corrosion-free
  • Sturdy design
  • Optimum strength

Details:
ModelCapacityFork SpanFork LengthMin. Fork HeightMax. Fork HeightLoad CenterOverall Height
Kgmmmmmmmmmmmm
WSL- 25250160-908009016004002050
WSL-50500160-9009009016004502050
Yes! I am interested

Straddle Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Straddle Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 58,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Power SourceMANUAL OR BATTERY
TypeStraddle Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load1000 KG
MaterialMild Steel
BrandHULK LOKPAL
Capacity650 - 1000 kg
Fork height1100 - 2030 mm

We offer Straddle Stacker.

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built in top of stroke bypass valve
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Details:
ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am interested

Counter Balance Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Counter Balance Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 34,500 / eachGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load1000KG
Power SupplyMANUAL HYDRAULIC
MaterialMild Steel
HeightLift Height: 1.6to 4.2 mtr.
BrandHulk Lokpal

Counter Balance Stacker-

These Counter Balance Stackers are ideal for use in places where the stacker legs cause an obstruction and cannot be used. They are convenient for placing dies on to machines or to load on to floor areas where the stacker legs cannot go below the machine etc.

Specification:

  • Cap: 1000/1200/1800
  • Lift Height: 1.6to 4.2 mtr.
  • Type - Balance Stacker
  • Material - MS
Features:
  • Double hydraulic units for good operating flexibility and visibility
  • The non-straddle lift is ideal for feeding machinery or lifting to docks and mezzanines where base legs could interfere
  • Heavy-duty mast can be adjusted to suitable degree
  • Forged fork for easy access
  • Powerful drive and power unit made in Europe
  • Top quality electronic control system from Curtis
  • Low noise, no pollution, and high reliability with free lifting function
Yes! I am interested

Straddle Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Straddle Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 64,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Brandhulk
TypeStraddle Stacker
Usage/Applicationstacker Stacker is preferred for use with wider pallets or goods
Power SourceAC OR DC
Materialms
Lifting Capacity200-1000 kg

We are manufacturer of Straddle Stacker.


Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built in top of stroke bypass valve
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Specifications:

ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030




Yes! I am interested

Drum Tilter Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Drum Tilter Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 57,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ModelCOT0.35/1.6M
Capacity350 Kg
Max Height of Bottom of Drum Vertical1550 mm
Max Height of Bottom of Drum Horizontal1690 mm
Min Mast Height2120 mm
Overall Dimension1190X890X2120 mm
Self Weight155 kg

We are the largest supplier of Drum Tilter Stacker- Avail the most efficient and high performing drum stacker tilter from us. This product features simple operation, stable running, avant-garde vehicle control system, and multifunction control handle. Some other features of drum stacker cum tilter includes beautiful appearance and controllable lowering speed.
It can lift drums up to 1600 mm of height and utmost 350 Kg of weight. Integrated with power wheels and ability to work for long hours, the drum stacker are used for all types of drums, buckets, and plastic barrels. They can perform the functions of handling, lifting, loading and unloading.

Yes! I am interested

Hydraulic Hand Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Hand Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hand Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hand Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeFork Stacker
Power SourceMANUAL HYDRAULIC
BrandHULK LOKPAL
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Lifting Capacity1000/2000 KG
Capacity1000 kg - 2000KG
Lift Height1200 mm
Fork Length1170 mm

Hydraulic Hand Stacker HS 1.0, 2.0 is ideal for process of loading and unloading the container. This is required for multipurpose usage to operate material handling system. It is used where the forklift is not bringing in use and special attachment model meets various critical applications.

 

Details:

Capacity1000 kg
Lift Height1200 mm
Fork Length1170 mm
Fork Width540 mm
Min Fork Height85 mm
Over Height1920 mm
Over Width700 mm
Yes! I am interested

Manual Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Manual Stacker
  • Manual Stacker
  • Manual Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandHULK LOKPAL
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationMaterial Handling
Rated Load1000KG
Power SupplyMANUAL HYDRAULIC
Capacity650 - 1000 kg
Max Fork Height A1100 - 1600 mm
Mast Height B1530 - 2030 mm

Adjustable fork stacker can be used with closed pallets, and wider pallets for better stability, preferred when many different sizes of pallets and load have to be handled.

Features :
  • All stackers can be fitted with An electric Hydraulic (EH) Power Pack (3 Phase 440 volts) with a Manual standby pump or a Battery hydraulic (BH) power Pack (12 VDC)
  • MH-Manual Hydraulic, EH- Electro Hydraulic, BH- Battery Hydraulic

Details:
ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"

Kgmmmm
ADJ-06-1165011001530
ADJ-06-1365013501780
ADJ-06-1665016002030
ADJ-10-11100011001530
ADJ-10-13100013501780
ADJ-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am interested

Full Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Full Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2.75 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity1000 - 1500 kg
Fork Span220 - 680 mm
Fork Length1070 - 1150 mm
Min Fork Height50 - 90 mm
Battery24 V

We are the manufacturer of Full Electric Stacker.

Features:
  • Precisely design
  • Anti corrosive
  • Durability

Details:

ModelVH-PWS100/30FFVH-PWS100/30AAFE-1533FK-1545
CapacityKg1000100015001500
Fork Spanmm680220-680540560
Fork Lengthmm1070107011501150
Mini. Fork Heightmm80509090
Max. Fork Heightmm3000300033004500
Max. Mast Heightmm2080209022252175
Extended Mast Heightmm3450346038304500
BatteryVolts24242424
Overall Sizemm1720x780x20801760x1170x20902040x1080x22552040x1080x2175
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pallet Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fork Length(mm)870 - 880 mm
Capacity1000 - 2000 kg
Min Fork Height90 mm
Max Fork Height1600 mm

We are the largest supplier of Pallet Stacker-


Details-

Model

HS 1.0T/1.6M

HS 2.0T/1.6M

Capacity

1000

2000

Fork Length

870

880

Fork Span

300-680

340-700

Min. Fork Height

90

90

Max Fork Height

1600

1600

Max Mast Height

2050

2050

Lifting Operation

By hand/foot

By hand/foot

Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Sherly Joseph (Manager)
Lokpal Industries
A 6, Sector 3
Noida - 201301, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 70%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Lokpal Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Lokpal Industries