Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Wheel Barrow Construction

Offering you a complete choice of products which include construction wheel barrow, die loaders, low height order picker, wheel barrow trolley, expandable conveyor and industrial lifting equipment.

Construction Wheel Barrow

REQUEST CALLBACK

Construction Wheel Barrow
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandBull
Volume5 cft.
Wheel dia8inch With Hard Polymer Wheel (for long life)
Sheet thickness2 mm
Weight Approx48 kg.
UsageIndustrial

As per the distinguished and changing requirements of our customers, we have come up with a huge range of Wheel Barrow Construction. This barrow is ideal to transfer and load different types of construction-related materials like bricks from one place to another. These wheel barrows are manufactured using optimum quality raw material with defined industry standards by utilizing the advanced tools and technology. Our offered wheel barrow is very affordable in rates.

Features:
  • Optimally sized
  • Abrasion-resistant
  • Equipped with wheel


Yes! I am interested

Die Loaders

REQUEST CALLBACK

Die Loaders
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 54,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity(Kg)500 Kg
Lowered Height500 mm
Raised Height1500 mm
Top Table Size1000mm X 1000 mm
Wheel size200 X 50 mm
Wheel materialNylon

We are the largest supplier of Die Loader-

Details-
  • Type: Double Scissor Manual Hydraulic.
  • Hydraulic Unit: 1 No. Inclined Mounted Honned Hyd. Cylinder With Hard-Chrome Plated Piston Which Is Actuated By 1 No. “Dowty” Make Double Acting Hyd. Pump.
  • Structure: Base & Top Table Structure Will Made From M.S., C Channel Section. 2 Nos. Scissors Are Made From Heavy-Duty M.S. Box Section. Platform Is Covered By 2” Dia. M.S., C Class Pipe Rollers With 2 Nos. 6205, Z Ball Bearings & 1 No. 25 Mm. Dia. Shaft In Each Roller. [ Total 7 X 2 = 14 Nos. Rollers ].
  • Wheels: 2 Nos. 200 X 50 mm. Size Nylon Steer Wheels With 2 Nos. 6205 z Double Ball Bearings In Each Wheel At Front Handle Side & Rear Two Wheels Of 250 X 50 Mm. Size Are Fixed Mounted .
  • Handle: 1 No. , T Shape M.S. Pipe Handle For Push-Pull Purpose.
  • Paint: One Coat Of Primer & Two Coats Of Auto-Finish Pain
Yes! I am interested

Low Height Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Low Height Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.15 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity(Kg)200 kg
ModelWF 200
Lowered Table Height670 mm
Raised Table Height1500 mm
Platform Size600x500 mm
Net Weight123 kg

We are the largest supplier of Low Height Order Picker-


Details:
ModelWF 200
Capacity (Including Operator)Kg200
Lowered Table Heightmm670
Raised Table Heightmm1500
Palt form Sizemm600x500
Power UnitWDC700
BatteryV-AhDec-60
Net WeightKg123
Overall Sizemm1040x630x1650
Yes! I am interested

Wheel Barrow Trolley

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wheel Barrow Trolley
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 6,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity25 - 110 kg
Wheel Castor250 - 350 mm
Height510 - 865 mm
Width636 - 625 mm
Length1080 - 1455 mm
Volume78 L

We are instrumental in offering finest quality Wheelbarrow Trolley. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that this product is the best in quality. Our qualified experts only utilize fine quality raw material, while manufacturing the entire range. Moreover, our provided product can be availed in a wide range of sizes and shapes, as per the requirements of our esteemed clients. Our valuable clients can get these trolleys from us at nominal prices.

Features:
  • Rust proof
  • Enhanced durability
  • Compact design

Details:
ModelCapacityWheel CastorHeightWidthLengthVol.
(H)(H)(W)(L)(I)
WB7401KgmmmmmmmmmmmmLtrs
110350510298636145589878
TC 1131252508654806251080785
Yes! I am interested

Expandable Conveyor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Expandable Conveyor
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 45,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeFlexible Conveyors
Length1-10 feet
DesignCustomized
BrandBull
UsageIndustrial

We are the largest supplier of Expandable Conveyor-


Model Overview-

ModelCapacityWidthTypeSpecification
CRC483-60040Kg/0.3 m600 mmRollerHeight Adjustable 720 mm to 1000 mm
CRC483-45040Kg/0.3 m450 mmRollerPower Driven, Length 3 m
C24PRS1240Kg/0.3 m610 mm (24”)RollerExpanded Length 1m-3.65 m
C24PRSC1240Kg/0.3 m610 mm (24”)SkateSkate Wheel/Roller Wheel
C18HR12120Kg/0.3 m485 mm (18”)RollerPower Driven Photo electric sensor
C24HR12160Kg/0.3 m610 mm (24”)RollerHeight Adjustment 720 mm to 1000 mm

Yes! I am interested

Industrial Lifting Equipment

REQUEST CALLBACK

Industrial Lifting Equipment
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity1000 - 1500 kg
Fork Span680 mm
Fork Length1070 - 1150 mm
Battery24 V
Max Fork Height3000 - 4500 mm

We are the largest supplier of Industrial Lifting Equipment-


Features:

  • Precisely design
  • Anti corrosive
  • Durability

Details:

ModelVH-PWS100/30FFVH-PWS100/30AAFE-1533FK-1545
CapacityKg1000100015001500
Fork Spanmm680220-680540560
Fork Lengthmm1070107011501150
Mini. Fork Heightmm80509090
Max. Fork Heightmm3000300033004500
Max. Mast Heightmm2080209022252175
Extended Mast Heightmm3450346038304500
BatteryVolts24242424
Overall Sizemm1720x780x20801760x1170x20902040x1080x22552040x1080x2175
Yes! I am interested

Truck Loading Ramp

REQUEST CALLBACK

Truck Loading Ramp
  • Truck Loading Ramp
  • Truck Loading Ramp
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5.65 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity10ton,15ton, 20ton
Adjustable height range1.2m-1.7m
Slope floor length8.2m
Curb height0.25m
Lip length0.3m

We are the largest supplier of Truck Loading Ramp-

Details:

Capacity

10ton,15ton,20ton

Adjustable height range

1.2m-1.7m

Slope floor length

8.2m

Curb height

0.25m

Lip length

0.3m

Flat table length

2.8m

Total length

11m

Inner width

1.81m

Outer width

2.1m

Yes! I am interested

Gravity Conveyor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gravity Conveyor
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 12,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeOther
Brandhulk
Material Handling Capacity3000 mm
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic

We are the largest supplier of Gravity Conveyor-


Features:


  • Fine finish
  • Precisely designed
  • Corrosion resistance

Specifications:
ModelTypeLengthType
mmmm
GSC S300-10Skate Wheel3000300
GSC S450-16Skate Wheel3000450
GSC S600-20Skate Wheel3000600
GRC-483-300Roller3000300
GRC-483-450Roller3000450
GRC-483-600Roller3000600
GRC-635-900Roller3000900
Yes! I am interested

Loading Ramp

REQUEST CALLBACK

Loading Ramp
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5.45 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/Applicationindustries
Material10ton,15ton,20ton
Size/Capacity10ton,15ton,20ton
Brandhulk

We are the largest supplier of Loading Ramp-

Mobile loading ramp is usually used to load & unload the cargo from the ground directly into the container or trailer box

 



Specification-

Capacity

10ton,15ton,20ton

Adjustable height range

1.2m-1.7m

Slope floor length

8.2m

Curb height

0.25m

Lip length

0.3m

Flat table length

2.8m

Total length

11m

Inner width

1.81m

Outer width

2.1m

 

 

 

 

Yes! I am interested

Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 78,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity500
Brandhulk

We are manufacturer of Order Picker

Specifications:

Model

OP-05-16

OP-05-20

OP-05-25

OP-05-30

QLC4.5M

Capacity

Kg

500

500

500

500

200

Platform Height

Min

325

325

325

325

220

Max

1800

2200

2700

3200

4280

Worktable Height

Min

600

600

600

600

440

Max

2100

2500

3000

3500

4500

Mast. Height

Min

2265

1765

2015

2265

2100

Max

2265

2735

3035

3775

6100

Overall Length

1335

1335

1335

1335

920

920

920

920

Platform Size

700x400

700x400

700x400

700x400

600x640

Worktable Size

700x600

700x600

700x600

700x600

600x1170

Working Height

3500

3900

4400

4900

5980

Yes! I am interested

Semi Electric Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.3 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Modelop
Brandhulk
Function TypeSemi Automatic

We are the largest supplier of Semi Electric Order Picker-

Specification-

Specifications:

 

Model

OP-05-16

OP-05-20

OP-05-25

OP-05-30

QLC4.5M

Capacity

Kg

500

500

500

500

200

Platform Height

Min

325

325

325

325

220

Max

1800

2200

2700

3200

4280

Worktable Height

Min

600

600

600

600

440

Max

2100

2500

3000

3500

4500

Mast. Height

Min

2265

1765

2015

2265

2100

Max

2265

2735

3035

3775

6100

Overall Length

1335

1335

1335

1335

920

920

920

920

Platform Size

700x400

700x400

700x400

700x400

600x640

Worktable Size

700x600

700x600

700x600

700x600

600x1170

Working Height

3500

3900

4400

4900

5980

Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Lokpal Industries
Sherly Joseph (Manager)
A 6, Sector 3 ,
Noida - 201301, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 62%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Lokpal Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Lokpal Industries